Fernsehgeräte

1.China410000000
2.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika238000000
3.Japan92500000
4.Indien78000000
5.Russland65300000
6.Brasilien61410000
7.Deutschland51400000
8.Grossbritannien38500000
9.Frankreich34800000
10.Indonesien32650000
11.Türkei32400000
12.Italien30300000
13.Mexiko27900000
14.Spanien26120000
15.Kanada24870000
16.Ukraine23190000
17.Thailand19400000
18.Korea Republik17460000
19.Pakistan17200000
20.Ägypten16546600
21.Vietnam16200000
22.Polen16030000
23.Australien14874400
24.Iran14200000
25.Taiwan12130000
26.Argentinien11989200
27.Philippinen11200000
28.Niederlande9860000
29.Kolumbien9430000
30.Malaysia8790000