Import ($)

1.Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika1260000000000
2.Deutschland585000000000
3.China397400000000
4.Grossbritannien363600000000
5.Japan346600000000
6.Frankreich303700000000
7.Italien271100000000
8.Kanada240400000000
9.Hong Kong230300000000
10.Spanien197100000000
11.Korea Republik175600000000
12.Belgien173000000000
13.Mexiko168900000000
14.Singapur121600000000
15.Taiwan119600000000
16.Schweiz102200000000
17.Schweden83270000000
18.Australien82910000000
19.Österreich81590000000
20.Russland74800000000
21.Malaysia74400000000
22.Indien74150000000
23.Thailand65300000000
24.Polen63650000000
25.Türkei62430000000
26.Irland57540000000
27.Dänemark54470000000
28.Tschechische Republik50400000000
29.Brasilien48250000000
30.Portugal43730000000